Home|Sign In
WISC 2019 Field Hockey HS A    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  WISC 2019 Field Hockey HS A Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Tabb Orange 33002019191.000
Falcons 32101911680.667
York 3210118630.667
Tabb Black 3102179580.333
Jamestown 31111610460.333
Lady Lions 31205163-110.333
Rams 30215141-90.000
New Kent 30300240-240.000

  WISC 2019 Field Hockey HS A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Mar 3   Rams 2 - 2 Tabb Black Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Tabb Orange 7 - 0 York Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Lady Lions 3 - 2 Jamestown Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Falcons 8 - 0 New Kent Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Tabb Orange 8 - 0 New Kent Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Tabb Black 5 - 5 Jamestown Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   York 3 - 1 Rams Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Lady Lions 1 - 9 Falcons Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   York 8 - 0 New Kent Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Tabb Black 10 - 2 Falcons Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Jamestown 9 - 2 Rams Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Tabb Orange 5 - 1 Lady Lions Complete Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   Jamestown  v  Falcons 3:30 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   New Kent  v  Rams 4:15 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   Tabb Black  v  Tabb Orange 5:00 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   York  v  Lady Lions 5:45 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   York  v  Tabb Black 3:30 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Falcons  v  Rams 4:15 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   New Kent  v  Lady Lions 5:00 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Jamestown  v  Tabb Orange 5:45 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Rams  v  Lady Lions 3:30 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Jamestown  v  York 4:15 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Falcons  v  Tabb Orange 5:00 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   New Kent  v  Tabb Black 5:45 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Falcons  v  York 3:30 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   New Kent  v  Jamestown 5:15 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Rams  v  Tabb Orange 6:00 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Lady Lions  v  Tabb Black 6:45 PM Indoor Turf Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   4th Place  v  5th Place 2:00 PM Indoor Turf Postseason-Quarterfinals 
Sun-Apr 28   1st Place  v  8th Place 2:45 PM Indoor Turf Postseason-Quarterfinals 
Sun-Apr 28   2nd Place  v  7th Place 3:30 PM Indoor Turf Postseason-Quarterfinals 
Sun-Apr 28   3rd Place  v  6th Place 4:15 PM Indoor Turf Postseason-Quarterfinals 
Sun-Apr 28   1st/8th Winner  v  4th/5th Winner 5:00 PM Indoor Turf Postseason-Semifinals 
Sun-Apr 28   2nd/7th Winner  v  3rd/6th Winner 5:45 PM Indoor Turf Postseason-Semifinals 
Sun-Apr 28   Semi Winner  v  Semi Winner 6:45 PM Indoor Turf Postseason-Championship 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use